Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor John Cooke | 4 |
Councillor Jenny Fradgley | 1 |
Councillor Kate Rolfe | 2 |
Councillor Helen Adkins | 3 |
Councillor Jo Barker | 4 |
Councillor Margaret Bell | 4 |
Councillor Mike Brain | 4 |
Councillor Clare Golby | 1 |
Councillor John Holland | 1 |
Councillor Andy Jenns | 4 |
Councillor Keith Kondakor | 4 |
Councillor Bhagwant Singh Pandher | 1 |
Councillor Wallace Redford | 4 |
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor John Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Jenny Fradgley | 4 |
Councillor Andrew Wright | 2 |
Councillor Kate Rolfe | 1 |
Councillor Peter Butlin | 1 |
Councillor Jeff Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Isobel Seccombe OBE | 1 |
Councillor Helen Adkins | 1 |
Councillor Jo Barker | 1 |
Councillor Margaret Bell | 2 |
Councillor Heather Timms | 1 |
Councillor Mike Brain | 1 |
Councillor Andy Crump | 1 |
Councillor Clare Golby | 4 |
Councillor Seb Gran | 2 |
Councillor John Holland | 4 |
Councillor Andy Jenns | 4 |
Councillor Keith Kondakor | 4 |
Councillor Bhagwant Singh Pandher | 4 |
Councillor Wallace Redford | 1 |
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse | 1 |
Councillor Andy Sargeant | 4 |
Councillor Dave Shilton | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mark Cargill | 1 |
Councillor John Cooke | 0 |
Councillor Peter Gilbert | 0 |
Councillor Les Caborn | 1 |
Councillor Colin Hayfield | 1 |
Councillor Jeff Morgan | 1 |
Councillor Helen Adkins | 1 |
Councillor Jo Barker | 0 |
Councillor Margaret Bell | 1 |
Councillor Chris Williams | 0 |
Councillor Mike Brain | 1 |
Councillor Jonathan Chilvers | 0 |
Councillor Dominic Skinner | 0 |
Councillor Yousef Dahmash | 0 |
Councillor Corinne Davies | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Gissane | 1 |
Councillor John Holland | 1 |
Councillor Andy Jenns | 1 |
Councillor Keith Kondakor | 1 |
Councillor Wallace Redford | 1 |
Councillor Howard Roberts | 1 |
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse | 1 |
Councillor Andy Sargeant | 0 |
Councillor Pam Williams | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor David Reilly | 2 |
Councillor John Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Peter Gilbert | 2 |
Councillor Maggie O'Rourke | 1 |
Councillor Peter Butlin | 1 |
Councillor Kam Kaur | 1 |
Councillor Parminder Singh Birdi | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Boad | 2 |
Councillor Alan Webb | 2 |
Councillor Adrian Warwick | 2 |
Councillor Andy Crump | 1 |
Councillor Judy Falp | 2 |
Councillor Andy Jenns | 0 |
Councillor Keith Kondakor | 1 |
Councillor Wallace Redford | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jenny Fradgley | 2 |
Councillor Andrew Wright | 2 |
Councillor Margaret Bell | 2 |
Councillor Heather Timms | 2 |
Councillor Neil Dirveiks | 2 |
Councillor John Horner | 2 |
Councillor Keith Kondakor | 0 |
Councillor Howard Roberts | 2 |