Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jenny Fradgley 1
Councillor Peter Butlin 6
Councillor Isobel Seccombe OBE 6
Councillor Kam Kaur 6
Councillor Margaret Bell 4
Councillor Sarah Boad 1
Councillor Heather Timms 6
Councillor Jonathan Chilvers 4
Councillor Andy Crump 6
Councillor Yousef Dahmash 6
Councillor Judy Falp 1
Councillor John Holland 5
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse 6
Councillor Marian Humphreys 2
Councillor Martin Watson 5
Councillor Sue Markham 5
Councillor Barbara Brown 1
Councillor Tim Sinclair 6
Councillor Jan Matecki 6
Children & Young People Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jill Simpson-Vince 2
Councillor Jeff Morgan 1
Councillor Kam Kaur 2
Councillor Parminder Singh Birdi 2
Councillor Clare Golby 1
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse 3
Councillor Marian Humphreys 3
Councillor Sue Markham 2
Councillor Brian Hammersley 1
Councillor Barbara Brown 2
Councillor Chris Mills 2
Councillor Piers Daniell 2
Councillor Justin Kerridge 3
Councillor Penny-Anne O'Donnell 1
Councillor Tim Sinclair 2
Corporate Parenting Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Caroline Phillips 3
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse 0
Councillor Marian Humphreys 3
Councillor Brett Beetham 0
Councillor Sue Markham 3
Councillor Penny-Anne O'Donnell 1
County Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Cooke 3
Councillor Bill Gifford 2
Councillor Jenny Fradgley 3
Councillor Peter Gilbert 2
Councillor Andrew Wright 3
Councillor Kate Rolfe 2
Councillor Jill Simpson-Vince 3
Councillor Peter Butlin 3
Councillor Jeff Clarke 3
Councillor Jeff Morgan 2
Councillor Isobel Seccombe OBE 3
Councillor Kam Kaur 2
Councillor Jo Barker 2
Councillor Margaret Bell 3
Councillor Parminder Singh Birdi 3
Councillor Sarah Boad 2
Councillor Adrian Warwick 3
Councillor Heather Timms 3
Councillor Jonathan Chilvers 3
Councillor Andy Crump 3
Councillor Yousef Dahmash 3
Councillor Judy Falp 3
Councillor Clare Golby 2
Councillor John Holland 3
Councillor Andy Jenns 2
Councillor Bhagwant Singh Pandher 3
Councillor Caroline Phillips 3
Councillor Wallace Redford 3
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse 3
Councillor Marian Humphreys 3
Councillor Martin Watson 3
Councillor Dave Humphreys 3
Councillor Mandy Tromans 3
Councillor Brett Beetham 2
Councillor Jack Kennaugh 2
Councillor Sue Markham 3
Councillor Robert Tromans 3
Councillor Richard Baxter-Payne 1
Councillor Brian Hammersley 2
Councillor Sarah Feeney 2
Councillor Barbara Brown 2
Councillor Christopher Kettle 3
Councillor Chris Mills 3
Councillor Daren Pemberton 1
Councillor Piers Daniell 3
Councillor Justin Kerridge 3
Councillor Penny-Anne O'Donnell 3
Councillor Tim Sinclair 3
Councillor Jan Matecki 3
Councillor Jackie D'Arcy 3
Councillor Sarah Millar 2
Councillor Will Roberts 2
Councillor Richard Spencer 3
Councillor Tracey Drew 3
Councillor Mejar Singh 2
Councillor Ian Shenton 2
Councillor Dale Keeling 2
Health and Wellbeing Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Isobel Seccombe OBE 1
Councillor Jo Barker 1
Councillor Margaret Bell 1
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse 1
Councillor Marian Humphreys 1
Councillor Sue Markham 1
Councillor Penny-Anne O'Donnell 0
Portfolio Holder Decisions/Leader Decisions, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Butlin 11
Councillor Isobel Seccombe OBE 5
Councillor Kam Kaur 4
Councillor Margaret Bell 2
Councillor Heather Timms 2
Councillor Andy Crump 2
Councillor Yousef Dahmash 2
Councillor Jan Matecki 5
Warwickshire Waste Partnership, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Bell 2
Councillor Heather Timms 2
Councillor Bhagwant Singh Pandher 0
Councillor Sue Markham 2
Councillor Richard Baxter-Payne 2
Councillor Tim Sinclair 2
Councillor Sarah Millar 0
Councillor Will Roberts 2