Committee attendance

Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jenny Fradgley 1
Councillor Peter Butlin 7
Councillor Isobel Seccombe OBE 7
Councillor Kam Kaur 7
Councillor Margaret Bell 5
Councillor Sarah Boad 2
Councillor Heather Timms 7
Councillor Jonathan Chilvers 3
Councillor Andy Crump 6
Councillor Yousef Dahmash 7
Councillor Judy Falp 1
Councillor John Holland 5
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse 5
Councillor Marian Humphreys 1
Councillor Martin Watson 6
Councillor Sue Markham 6
Councillor Barbara Brown 2
Councillor Tim Sinclair 7
Councillor Jan Matecki 7
Children & Young People Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bill Gifford 1
Councillor Jill Simpson-Vince 2
Councillor Jeff Morgan 2
Councillor Kam Kaur 3
Councillor Parminder Singh Birdi 1
Councillor Clare Golby 2
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse 2
Councillor Marian Humphreys 3
Councillor Sue Markham 3
Councillor Brian Hammersley 1
Councillor Barbara Brown 2
Councillor Chris Mills 3
Councillor Piers Daniell 1
Councillor Justin Kerridge 3
Councillor Penny-Anne O'Donnell 2
Councillor Tim Sinclair 2
Communities Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jenny Fradgley 3
Councillor Peter Gilbert 1
Councillor Andrew Wright 3
Councillor Jeff Clarke 3
Councillor Jonathan Chilvers 2
Councillor Bhagwant Singh Pandher 3
Councillor Marian Humphreys 1
Councillor Dave Humphreys 1
Councillor Sarah Feeney 1
Councillor Daren Pemberton 1
Councillor Tim Sinclair 1
Councillor Jackie D'Arcy 2
Councillor Mejar Singh 2
County Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Cooke 3
Councillor Bill Gifford 2
Councillor Jenny Fradgley 2
Councillor Peter Gilbert 2
Councillor Andrew Wright 2
Councillor Kate Rolfe 3
Councillor Jill Simpson-Vince 3
Councillor Peter Butlin 3
Councillor Jeff Clarke 2
Councillor Jeff Morgan 2
Councillor Isobel Seccombe OBE 3
Councillor Kam Kaur 3
Councillor Jo Barker 2
Councillor Margaret Bell 3
Councillor Parminder Singh Birdi 3
Councillor Sarah Boad 2
Councillor Adrian Warwick 3
Councillor Heather Timms 3
Councillor Jonathan Chilvers 3
Councillor Andy Crump 3
Councillor Yousef Dahmash 3
Councillor Judy Falp 3
Councillor Clare Golby 2
Councillor John Holland 3
Councillor Andy Jenns 2
Councillor Bhagwant Singh Pandher 3
Councillor Caroline Phillips 2
Councillor Wallace Redford 3
Councillor Howard Roberts 0
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse 3
Councillor Marian Humphreys 3
Councillor Martin Watson 3
Councillor Dave Humphreys 3
Councillor Mandy Tromans 3
Councillor Brett Beetham 2
Councillor Jack Kennaugh 2
Councillor Sue Markham 3
Councillor Robert Tromans 3
Councillor Richard Baxter-Payne 1
Councillor Brian Hammersley 2
Councillor Sarah Feeney 3
Councillor Barbara Brown 1
Councillor Christopher Kettle 3
Councillor Chris Mills 3
Councillor Daren Pemberton 2
Councillor Piers Daniell 3
Councillor Justin Kerridge 3
Councillor Penny-Anne O'Donnell 2
Councillor Tim Sinclair 3
Councillor Jan Matecki 3
Councillor Jackie D'Arcy 2
Councillor Sarah Millar 2
Councillor Will Roberts 2
Councillor Richard Spencer 3
Councillor Tracey Drew 3
Councillor Mejar Singh 3
Councillor Ian Shenton 2
Councillor Dale Keeling 1
Regulatory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Cooke 1
Councillor Jill Simpson-Vince 1
Councillor Jeff Clarke 0
Councillor Adrian Warwick 1
Councillor Judy Falp 0
Councillor Andy Jenns 1
Councillor Caroline Phillips 1
Councillor Dave Humphreys 0
Councillor Jack Kennaugh 0
Councillor Chris Mills 1
Councillor Justin Kerridge 1
Councillor Tim Sinclair 1
Resources and Fire & Rescue Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Gilbert 1
Councillor Peter Butlin 2
Councillor Isobel Seccombe OBE 1
Councillor Parminder Singh Birdi 3
Councillor Sarah Boad 2
Councillor Adrian Warwick 3
Councillor Heather Timms 1
Councillor Andy Crump 2
Councillor Wallace Redford 3
Councillor Martin Watson 1
Councillor Robert Tromans 3
Councillor Sarah Feeney 3
Councillor Piers Daniell 3
Councillor Tim Sinclair 3
Councillor Will Roberts 3
Councillor Richard Spencer 2
Warwickshire Waste Partnership, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Bell 2
Councillor Heather Timms 2
Councillor Bhagwant Singh Pandher 1
Councillor Sue Markham 2
Councillor Richard Baxter-Payne 2
Councillor Tim Sinclair 2
Councillor Sarah Millar 0
Councillor Will Roberts 2