Meeting attendance

Thursday 6 February 2025 10.00 am, County Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Shire Hall

Contact:    Deb Moseley
Democratic Services Team Leader
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Chris Mills Chair Expected
Councillor Andy Jenns Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Jo Barker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Baxter-Payne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brett Beetham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Bell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Parminder Singh Birdi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Boad Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Butlin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Chilvers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeff Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Cooke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Crump Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yousef Dahmash Committee Member Expected
Councillor Piers Daniell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jackie D'Arcy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tracey Drew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judy Falp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jenny Fradgley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Feeney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Gifford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Gilbert Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clare Golby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Hammersley Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Humphreys Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marian Humphreys Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kam Kaur Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dale Keeling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Kennaugh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Justin Kerridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Kettle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Markham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Matecki Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Millar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeff Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Penny-Anne O'Donnell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bhagwant Singh Pandher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daren Pemberton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Phillips Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wallace Redford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Will Roberts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Rolfe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jerry Roodhouse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Isobel Seccombe OBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Shenton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill Simpson-Vince Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Sinclair Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mejar Singh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Spencer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Heather Timms Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mandy Tromans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Tromans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adrian Warwick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Watson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Wright Committee Member Expected